menu
en / fr

Events Calendar

Events

Select a Year:
Select a Month:
Type
2019-05-30

international

Grand Chapitre of Germany - Saarbrücken

Bailli Délégué : M. Klaus TRITSCHLER

2019-05-31

international

Chapitre of United States of America - Pittsburgh, PA

Bailli Délégué : M. Harold S. SMALL, ESQ.

2019-06-13

international

2019 International Grand Chapitre & AGM - Paris

Program & Registration online

2019-08-15

international

Grand Chapitre of Liechtenstein - Schaan-Vaduz

Bailli Délégué : M. Daniel Jean Marie JAGGI
Program & Registration

2019-08-23

international

Grand Chapitre of Denmark - Bornholm

Bailli Délégué : M. Jorgen KRENK
Program & Registration

2019-08-23

international

Grand Chapitre de Norvège - Stavanger

Bailli Délégué : M. Thore Johan SANDE

2019-08-23

international

Grand Chapitre of Finland - Rovaniemi

Bailli Délégué : Mme Johanna Kaarina HORNBORG-OJALA

2019-08-30

international

Grand Chapitre of Sweden - Stockholm

Bailli Délégué : M. Carl Edward Hanson WACHTMEISTER

2019-09-04

international

Chapitre of Mexico - Playa del Carmen

Bailli Délégué : M. Thierry J. BLOUET

2019-09-06

international

Grand Chapitre of Switzerland - Zermatt

Bailli Délégué : M. René R. KAMBER

2019-09-11

international

International OMGD Grand Chapitre - Porto

Chair, International OMGD Committee: M. Mohamed Hammam
Program & Registration

2019-09-12

international

Grand Chapitre of Hungary - Budapest

Bailli Délégué : Lt.Colonel Ivan Peter NOVAK
Program - Registration - Letter

2019-09-19

international

Grand Chapitre of Canada - Calgary

Bailli Délégué : M. David Robert TETRAULT
Program & Registration

2019-09-20

international

Grand Chapitre of Myanmar - Yangon

Bailli Délégué : M. Magnus Ludwig Richard SCHERR

2019-09-21

international

International Jeunes Sommeliers Competition - Seoul

Grand Argentier
Chair of the International Competition
Member of the Conseil d'Administration and Conseil Magistral
M. Joseph M. Girard

2019-10-02

international

Grand Chapitre Of United States of America - Baltimore

Bailli Délégué : M. Harold S. SMALL, ESQ.

2019-10-03

international

Grand Chapitre of Germany - Berlin

Bailli Délégué : M. Klaus TRITSCHLER

2019-10-03

international

Grand Chapitre of Great Britain - London

Bailli Délégué : M. Philip EVINS
Program & Registration

2019-10-03

international

Grand Chapitre of Japan - Osaka

Bailli Délégué : M. Koji FUKUDA

2019-10-14

international

Chapitre of Netherlands - Amsterdam

Bailli Délégué : M. Gerrit DE KIEWIT

2019-10-18

international

Grand Chapitre of Lebanon - Beirut

Bailli Délégué : Mme Arlette MABARDI

2019-10-19

international

Chapitre of Russia - Moscow

Bailli Délégué : M. Henri C.J. EVERAARS

2019-10-26

international

Chapitre of Finland - Naantali

Bailli Délégué : Mme Johanna Kaarina HORNBORG-OJALA

2019-11-19

international

Chapitre of Australia - Sydney

Bailli Délégué : M. Gerald Norman HARRISON

2019-11-29

international

Chapitre of Cambodia - Phnom Penh

Bailli Délégué : M. Peter BRONGERS

2019-12-06

international

Chapitre of Australia - Perth

Bailli Délégué : M. Gerald Norman HARRISON

2020-04-25

international

World Chaîne Day - Wolrdwide

2020-10-01

international

Grand Chapitre of Great Britain - Southampton

Bailli Délégué : M. Philip EVINS

2020-11-26

international

Grand Chapitre of Guadeloupe - Saint-François

Bailli Délégué : M. Richard CHAVILLE

2021-09-17

international

Grand Chapitre of Switzerland - Interlaken

Bailli Délégué : M. René R. KAMBER